Gedenkseite

Unseren verstorbenen Schützenbrüdern zum Gedenken
Bankkaufmann Karl Severin *02.06.1932 † 05.10.2016
Regierungsamtsrat Horst Gläser *11.05.1935 †12.09.2016
Landwirtschaftsmeister Robert Schütte *11.01.1936 †21.07.2016
Zahnarzt Dr. Gerhard Becker *14.04.1939  †11.10.2015 
Landwirt Manfred Pohl  *07.03.1930  †09.06.2015
Landwirt Manfred Rasper  *22.10.1928  †24.04.2013
Verleger Kuno Mahnkopf  *06.06.1931  †27.01.2013
Unternehmer Hans-Peter Penke-Wevelhoff  *15.07.1947  †04.02.2012
Oberstudiendirektor Friedhelm Korsen  *31.05.1953  †24.12.2010
Verkäufer Werner Bertram  *26.04.1935  †05.10.2008
Landwirt Otto Berger jun.  *04.01.1931  †28.03.2008
Schlossermeister Otto Künnecke  *23.02.1930  †20.03.2008
Glasermeister Günter Schmidt  *22.11.1939  †30.12.2006
Bäcker Karl Bertram jun.  *30.12.1928  †29.06.2006
Techniker Friedrich Rieke jun.  *30.04.1936  †02.11.2005
Justizbeamter Hans Jürgen Kunkel  *24.08.1948  †14.10.2005
Bauunternehmer Carsten Uwe Schoppe  *26.03.1943  †17.09.2005
Kaufmann Friedrich Weihrauch  *13.08.1931  †28.02.2003
Unternehmer Herbert Sonntag  *26.06.1919  †16.12.2001
Landwirt Heinrich Kumlehn  *29.03.1921  †05.03.2001
Landwirt Friedrich Schütte  *03.12.1924  †24.04.1999
Architekt Hans Schneider  *17.01.1933  †19.12.1998
Gärtnermeister Alfred Wessels  *18.03.1939  †01.08.1998
Landwirt August Kumlehn jun.  *07.11.1932  †10.04.1997
Schlachtermeister Wilhelm Severin  *15.03.1909  †26.02.1997
Kaufmann Heinz Koschel  *12.11.1926  †03.02.1997
Kaufmann Günter Dierks  *07.01.1926  †26.04.1996
Landwirt Walter Schoppe  *03.08.1927  †05.08.1995
Kaufmann Georg Eisert  *22.07.1901  †28.12.1994
Landwirt Hartmut Kittelmann  *09.06.1925  †25.01.1994
Immobilienmakler Bernd Habermann  *01.03.1958  †18.07.1994
Unternehmer Heinrich Henze  *02.04.1915  †08.12.1992
Bankdirektor Erich Hauschild  *25.08.1908  †24.04.1992
Landwirt Friedrich Stäbe  *28.12.1907  †07.03.1990
Landwirt Friedrich Schütte sen.  *18.05.1925  †06.02.1990
Landwirt Ludwig Jakob jun.  *06.04.1914   †29.12.1989
Molkereileiter Heinrich Twele  *23.12.1895  †13.12.1989
Kaufmann Franz Giesecke  *29.12.1908  †18.08.1989
Landwirt August Kumlehn  *18.04.1902  †23.06.1989
Landwirt Wilhelm Timmermann jun.  *27.02.1909  †10.04.1989
Prokurist Hans Jürgen Scheidemann  *07.01.1909  †01.12.1988
Bauunternehmer Wilhelm Kumlehn  *10.06.1912  †26.11.1988
Landwirt Karl Reese  *29.11.1911  †16.08.1988
Bäckermeister Karl Jünke sen.  *24.06.1909   †01.02.1986
Landwirt Heinrich Severin sen.  *19.11.1911  †23.12.1986
Unternehmer Paul Reese  *25.03.1904  †05.11.1985
Gärtnermeister Hugo Schmelzkopf  *30.09.1901  †23.04.1985
Kaufmann Ernst Kösel sen.  *12.06.1901  †27.02.1985
Landwirt Richard Wolf  *29.03.1921  †26.12.1984
Schmiedemeister Karl Manegold  *09.06.1943  †17.10.1983
Schmiedemeister Friedrich Rieke sen.  *08.05.1904  †31.03.1983
Landwirt Karl Kumlehn  *29.04.1909  †05.11.1982
Hotelier Friedrich Dauer  *08.06.1921  †09.09.1982
Doktor med. Dr. Carl Langemeyer  *06.08.1907  †24.07.1982
Prokurist Friedrich Garbe  *17.03.1900  †14.05.1981
Landwirt Karl Timmermann  *30.09.1896   †08.03.1981
Bäckermeister August Bertram  *05.10.1906  †29.12.1980
Schlachtermeister Hermann Reese  *05.02.1904  †17.11.1980
Landwirt Ernst Schütte  *27.05.1888  †05.10.1980
Landwirt Karl Kumlehn  *18.07.1906  †08.08.1980
Malermeister Otto Klappenbach  *16.08.1939  †22.01.1980
Landwirt Walter Dötzer - Kumlehn  *27.01.1918  †19.03.1980
Landwirt Karl Severin  *12.09.1922  †16.06.1979
Dachdeckermeister Heinrich Bohnert  *02.03.1931  †12.06.1979
Malermeister Walter Böhne  *13.07.1898  †12.12.1978
Landwirt Friedrich Schütte  *17.01.1900  †20.08.1978
Unternehmer Otto Jäger  *17.12.1905  †07.02.1978
Landwirt Heinrich Severin sen.  *10.07.1897  †07.10.1977
Landwirt August Kumlehn sen.  *06.12.1902  †24.11.1976
Bauunternehmer Werner Kumlehn   *02.07.1939   †28.06.1976
Kaufmann Günther Meyer  *19.05.1921  †25.07.1975
Landwirt Karl Räcker  *25.12.1912  †17.03.1975
Bauunternehmer Dr. Rudolf Schoppe  *27.05.1910  †24.02.1975
Schmiedemeister Karl Kumlehn sen.  *27.08.1893  †19.10.1972
Landwirt Heinrich Schütte  *23.02.1892  †20.03.1971
Landwirt Reinhard Gayermann  *10.11.1935  †05.03.1971
Kaufm. Angestellter August Hartmann  *10.05.1904  †06.09.1970
Sattlermeister August Reese  *09.05.1890  †13.11.1969
Molkereidirektor Karl Lorenz  *30.09.1914  †24.06.1969
Landwirt Robert Schütte sen.  *07.06.1895  †31.03.1969
Landwirt Eduardt Gayermann  *06.10.1899  †13.03.1969
Stellmachermeister Karl Bertram sen.  *20.12.1899  †26.02.1968 
Baumeister Otto Obser  *09.10.1907  †05.03.1967
Landwirt Ludwig Jakob sen.  *03.10.1895  †19.05.1966
Schlachtermeister Heinrich Bremer  *03.04.1882  †12.01.1966
Stellmachermeister Ludwig Knoop  *21.05.1884  †15.06.1964
Schlachtermeister Wilhelm Meyer   *16.06.1882  †25.11.1963
Doktor med. vet. Dr. Adolf Ahlbrecht  *01.05.1913  †11.06.1963
Bäckermeister Heinrich Henze  *16.04.1899  †10.05.1963
Landwirt August Ahlbrecht  *27.10.1887  †25.01.1963
Stellmachermeister Otto Berger sen.  *03.10.1895  †17.02.1961
Bäckermeister Wilhelm Jago  *04.04.1913  †07.04.1957
Landwirt Wilhelm Timmermann sen.  *22.07.1880  †06.05.1954
Landwirt Wilhelm Rieke  *23.02.1899  †04.02.1953
Schlachtermeister Friedrich Meyer  *03.02.1876  †03.01.1953