Vereinsmeister Bürgerschützengesellschaft

 

Vereinsmeister 2017    Karl Kumlehn
Ringkönig 2017           Artur Markworth jun.
Pokal der Könige 2017 Friedrich Schütte

 

Vereinsmeister 2016    Karl-Heinz Rahn
Ringkönig 2016           Wolfgang Feist
Pokal der Könige 2016 Artur Markworth jun.

 

Vereinsmeister 2015    Friedrich Schütte
Ringkönig 2015           Volker Meyer
Pokal der Könige 2015 Friedrich Ahlbrecht

Vereinsmeister 2014   Volker Meyer
Ringkönig 2014           Artur Markworth jun.
Pokal der Könige 2014 Wolfgang Feist

Vereinsmeister 2013     Christoph Penke-Wevelhoff
Ringkönig 2013             Artur Markworth jun.
Pokal der Könige 2013  Erhard Gödecke

Vereinsmeister 2012   Erhard Gödecke
Ringkönig 2012          Bernd Meyer
Pokal der Könige 2012 Artur Markworth

Vereinsmeister 2011   Rainer Stranz
Ringkönig 2011           Artur Markworth jun.
Pokal der Könige 2011 Detlef Leonhardt

Vereinsmeister 2010   Artur Markworth
Ringkönig 2010           Detlef Leonhardt
Pokal der Könige 2010 Friedrich Ahlbrecht

Vereinsmeister 2009   Peter Penke-Wevelhoff
Ringkönig 2009           Robert Schütte sen.
Pokal der Könige 2009 Dieter Neumann

Vereinsmeister 2008   Dieter Neumann
Ringkönig 2008           Friedrich Ahlbrecht
Pokal der Könige 2008 Volker Hennig

Vereinsmeister 2007     Wolfgang Feist
Ringkönig 2007             Gerd Winter
Pokal der Könige 2007  Friedrich Severin

Vereinsmeister 2006   Friedrich Ahlbrecht
Ringkönig 2006           Albert Wurth
Pokal der Könige 2006 Artur Markworth

Vereinsmeister 2005     Ernst-Peter Borchers
Ringkönig 2005             Robert Schütte sen.
Pokal der Könige 2005 Walter Kumlehn sen.

Vereinsmeister 2004   Stefan Peter Braß
Ringkönig 2004           Albert Wurth
Pokal der Könige 2004 Albert Wurth

Vereinsmeister 2003   Albert Wurth
Ringkönig 2003           Carsten Dauer
Pokal der Könige 2003 Robert Schütte sen.

Bild fehlt

Vereinsmeister 2002   Carsten Dauer
Ringkönig 2002           Robert Schütte sen.
Pokal der Könige 2002 Walter Kumlehn

 

Vereinsmeister 2001   Detlef Leonhardt
Ringkönig 2001           Robert Schütte sen.

Vereinsmeister 2000   Robert Schütte sen.
Ringkönig 2000           Albert Wurth

Vereinsmeister 1999   Artur Rauth
Ringkönig 1999           Erhard Gödecke

Vereinsmeister 1998   Hans-Peter Penke-Wevelhoff
Ringkönig 1998           Artur Markworth 

Vereinsmeister 1997   Otto Künnecke
Ringkönig 1997           Bernd Schröter

Vereinsmeister 1996   Georg Heise
Ringkönig 1996          Erhard Gödecke

Vereinsmeister 1995   Karl-Wilhelm Timmermann
Ringkönig 1995           Erwin Drews

Vereinsmeister 1994   Erwin Drews
Ringkönig 1994           Franz Just

Vereinsmeister 1993   Albert Wurth
Ringkönig 1993           Friedrich Ahlbrecht

Vereinsmeister 1992   Dr. Bernd Schröter
Ringkönig 1992          Franz Just

Vereinsmeister 1991   Otto Künnecke
Ringkönig 1991           Georg Heise

Vereinsmeister 1990   Dietmar Klingenberg
Ringkönig 1990           Otto Winzmann

 

Vereinsmeister 1989   Dr. Karl Dünzel
Ringkönig 1989           Friedrich Severin

Vereinsmeister 1988   Friedrich Schütte Sollingstr.
Ringkönig 1988          Otto Künnecke

Vereinsmeister 1987   Heinrich Severin
Ringkönig 1987           Friedrich Severin

Vereinsmeister 1986   Hans Peter Zurmöhle
Ringkönig 1986           Artur Markworth

Vereinsmeister 1985   Franz Just
Ringkönig 1985           Walter Kumlehn

Vereinsmeister 1984   Friedrich Severin
Ringkönig 1984           Artur Markworth

Vereinsmeister 1983   Artur Markworth
Ringkönig 1983           Walter Kumlehn

Vereinsmeister 1982   Walter Kumlehn
Ringkönig 1982           Karl-Wilhelm Timmermann

Vereinsmeister 1981   Karl Kumlehn
Ringkönig 1981          Uwe Sprenger

Vereinsmeister 1980   Wilhelm Heistermann
Ringkönig 1980           Karl Kumlehn

Vereinsmeister 1979   Gerd Mitzkat
Ringkönig 1979          Heinrich Henze

Vereinsmeister 1978   Dietmar Klingenberg
Ringkönig 1978          Günter Schmidt

Vereinsmeister 1977   Karl Kumlehn
Ringkönig 1977          Franz Gieseke

Vereinsmeister 1976   Heinrich Bohnert
Ringkönig 1976          Werner Kumlehn

Vereinsmeister 1975   August Kumlehn
Ringkönig 1975          Werner Kumlehn

Vereinsmeister 1974   Heinrich Henze
Ringkönig 1974           Artur Markworth

Vereinsmeister 1973   Volker Hennig
Ringkönig 1973           Artur Markworth

Vereinsmeister 1972   Werner Kumlehn
Ringkönig 1972           Karl Severin

Vereinsmeister 1971   Günther Meyer
Ringkönig 1971           Gerd Mitzkat

Vereinsmeister 1970   Günther Dirks
Ringkönig 1970           Wilhelm Heistermann

Vereinsmeister 1969   Karl Lorenz
Ringkönig 1969          Wilhelm Heistermann

Vereinsmeister 1968   Wilhelm Heistermann
Ringkönig 1968          Günther Meyer

Vereinsmeister 1967   Heinrich Henze
Ringkönig 1967           Wilhelm Heistermann

Vereinsmeister 1966   Friedrich Rieke

 

Vereinsmeister 1965   Wilhelm Severin
Ehrenscheibe 1965      Friedrich Schütte(Grimmenstein)

Vereinsmeister 1964   Manfred Pohl
Ehrenscheibe   1964    Willi Heistermann

Vereinsmeister 1963   Heinrich Henze

 

Vereinsmeister 1962   Walter Schoppe
Ehrenscheibe    1962   Heinrich Diemann

Vereinsmeister 1961   Friedrich Schütte
Ehrenscheibe   1961   Wilhelm Severin

Vereinsmeister 1960   Heinrich Severin
Ehrenscheibe    1960  Friedrich Schütte (Oberbachstr.)

 

Vereinsmeister 1959   Karl Reese