Junggesellenkönige der Stadt Holzminden

Zu den Bildern...

2015 Stefan Berger Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
2013 Henry Gillner Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
2011 Michael Feist Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
2009 Karsten Behne Sport Schützen Club von 1955
2007 Matthias Twele Holzmindener Sport Schützen Verein von 1982
2005 Wilfried Timmermann Landwehrschützen von 1877
2003 Carsten Dauer Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
2001 Bernd Fromme Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1999 Carsten Kumlehn Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1997 Horst Dienemer jun. Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1995 James Steffen Klammer Landwehrschützen von 1877
1993 Andreas Timmermann Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1991 Dirk Dienemer Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1989 Andreas Floto Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1987 Bernd Floto Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1985 Holger Heckemüller Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1983 Joachim Behnel Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1981 Wolfgang Feist Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1979 Michael Schnug Schützen Verein von 1890
1977 Volker Liebelt Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1974 Karl Kumlehn Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1972 Hans Jürgen Rosenkrantz Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1970 Heinrich Severin Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1968 Karl Jünke Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1965 Gerhard Jäger Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1963 Karl Wilhelm Wohld Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1961 Gerhard Mitzkat Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1959 Werner Kumlehn Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1957 Carl Owel Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1955 Wilhelm Timmer Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1953 Friedrich Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1950 Heinrich Severin Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1939 Ernst Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1937 Karl Manegold Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1934 Karl Wassermeyer Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1932 Werner Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1928 Otto Jäger Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1926 Otto Hartmann Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1924 Karl Wellmann Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1921 Werner Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1914 Ludwig Knoop Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1912 Heinrich Kleine Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1910 Emil Kornberg Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1908 Carl Räcker Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1907 Carl Schneider Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1905 Karl Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1903 Wilhelm Henze Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1902 Ernst Ohle Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1900 Werner Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1899 Heinrich Ritterbusch Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1897 Heinrich Streicher Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1896 Wilhelm Kumlehn Junggesellen Companie
1894 Carl Tacke Junggesellen Companie
1892 Carl Peters Junggesellen Companie
1891 Heinrich Seelemeier Junggesellen Companie
1890 Carl Lungershausen Junggesellen Companie
1874 Karl Schmidt Junggesellen Companie
1863 Carl Schütte Junggesellen Companie
1858 Hermann Kerl Junggesellen Companie
1852 August Hensel Junggesellen Companie
1844 Friedrich Metge Junggesellen Companie
1835 Heinrich Göhmann Junggesellen Companie
1826 August Arnoldi Junggesellen Companie
1821 Heinrich Ruhsam Junggesellen Companie