Große Könige der Stadt Holzminden

Zu den Bildern...

2015 Techniker Detlef Leonhardt Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
2013 Dipl. Ingenieur Olaf Reinfeld Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
2011 Landwirtschaftsmeister Robert Schütte sen. Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
2009 Bäckermeister Andreas Klingenberg Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
2007 Kaufmann Alexander Horstkotte Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
2005 Sparkassenbetriebswirt Volker Meyer Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
2003 Kaufmann Hans Jürgen Rosencrantz Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
2001 Elektromeister Jürgen Berger Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1999 Zimmermeister Harald Perkams Schützen Verein von 1890
1997 Vermessungstechniker Friedrich Ahlbrecht Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1995 Bahnbeamter Karl Heinz Lachmann Sport Schützen Club von 1955
1993 Diplom Ingenieur Horst Goldmann Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1991 Kaufmann Karl Heinz Lemgo Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1989 Kaufmann Friedrich Schütte Verein Junger Schützen von 1897
1987 Unternehmer Horst Dienemer Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1985 Soldat a.D. Bodo Lilje Sport Schützen Club von 1955
1983 Rechtsanwalt Erich Brandes Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1981 Fernmeldehandwerker Dieter Otte Schützen Verein von 1890
1979 Stellmachermeister Karl Ahlbrecht Sport Schützen Club von 1955
1977 Schlachtermeister Werner Reese Sport Schützen Club von 1955
1974 Unternehmer Hermann Lammert Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1972 Bahnbeamter Willibald Sauer Schützenclub Einigkeit von 1924
1970 Gärtnermeister Artur Markworth Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1968 Kaufmann Rudi Raulfs Sport Schützen Club von 1955
1965 Gastwirt Herbert Siebert Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1963 Autoschlosser Heinrich Teiwes Sport Schützen Club von 1955
1961 Kaufmann Wilhelm Windolf Schützen Verein von 1890
1959 Kaufmann Alfred Samse Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1957 Hotelier Fritz Dauer Verein Altendorfer Schützen von 1953
1955 Fabrikant Wilhelm Specht Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1953 Kaufmann Werner Schelper Schützen Verein von 1890
1950 Kaufmann Ernst Kösel Schützen Verein von 1890
1939 Landwirt August Kumlehn Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1937 Maurer und Hausschlachter Robert Strohmeyer Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
1934 Gastwirt Heinrich Hennemann Schützen Verein von 1890
1932 Prokurist August Klages Schützen Verein von 1890
1928 Lokomotivführer Josef Hölscher Schützenclub Einigkeit von 1924
1926 Finanzbeamter Emil Rabe Schützenclub Einigkeit von 1924
1924 Kaufmann Wilhelm Kortebein Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
1921 Landwirt Ernst Schütte Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1914 Schmiedemeister Friedrich Rieke Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1912 Maschinenbauer Wilhelm Kumlehn Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
1910 Landwirt Otto Hartmann Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1908 Tischlermeister Heinrich Ritterbusch Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1907 Bäckermeister Friedrich Henze Schützenclub Eintracht von 1905
1905 Gastwirt Wilhelm Lehnhoff Schützen Verein von 1890
1903 Dachdeckermeister Heinrich Bost Schützen Verein von 1890
1902 Schlachtermeister Friedrich Reese Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1900 Stellmachermeister Carl Ahlbrecht Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1899 Gastwirt Wilhelm Lehnhoff Schützen Verein von 1890
1897 Bauaufseher Karl Schäfer Unif. 1. Bürgerschützenkompanie von 1888
1896 Kaufmann Louis Müller Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1894 Tischlermeister Heinrich Ritterbusch Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1892 Schmiedemeister Hermann Kerl Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1891 Maurermeister Heinrich Ritterbusch Schützen Verein von 1890
1890 Ackerbürger Carl Asche Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1888 Schlachtermeister Wilhelm Kumlehn Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1887 Seifenfabrikant Carl Lungershausen Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1886 Maurer Heinrich Koß Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1885 Maurermeister Carl Ritterbusch Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1882 Tischlermeister Heinrich Ritterbusch Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1881 Schmiedemeister Hermann Kerl Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1873 Schneidermeister Wilhelm Tappe Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1865 Ackermann Carl Reinecke Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1861 Ackerbürger Carl Rieke Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1857 Bäckermeister Heinrich Reinecke Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1851 Schlossermeister Karl Pistorius Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1846 Färber Friedrich Wicke Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1842 Klempner Wilhelm Schier Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1839 Schlosser Heinrich Metge Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1834 Schuhmacher Heinrich Büter Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1828 Kaufmann Heinrich Beverung Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1822 Kaufmann Friedrich Löhrs Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1819 Schuhmacher Heinrich Niemeyer Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1801 Fleischer August Häveker Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1791 Fleischer Conrad Köllmann Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1788 Drechsler Wilhelm Heupst Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1785 Leineweber Heinrich Ohms Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1781 Färber Siegmund Kerl Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1764 Ackermann Werner Pfannkuche Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1750 Schreib u. Rechenmeister Heinrich Daniel Kerl Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668
1738 Ackermann Erich Scherer Bürgerschützengesellschaft von 1668